Myanmar flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Hpa-An

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Hpa-An. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Hpa-An with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,5782,223
BustAfghanistan 3,7372,322
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,7342,320
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,4942,171
FarahAfghanistan 3,9612,461
GardizAfghanistan 3,4022,114
GhazniAfghanistan 3,4662,154
HeratAfghanistan 4,0242,500
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,4792,162
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,3442,078
KabulAfghanistan 3,4512,144
KandaharAfghanistan 3,6022,239
KhostAfghanistan 3,3292,069
KunduzAfghanistan 3,5892,230
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,8812,412
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,7242,314
North SalangAfghanistan 3,5072,179
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,9782,472
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,8402,386
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,6442,265
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,9492,454
ShkoderAlbania 7,8024,848
TiranaAlbania 7,7894,840
VloreAlbania 7,8234,861
AdrarAlgeria 9,8856,143
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,2895,772
AlgiersAlgeria 9,2855,770
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,8885,523
BatnaAlgeria 9,0485,622
BecharAlgeria 9,9446,179
BejaiaAlgeria 9,1295,673
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,9876,206
BiskraAlgeria 9,1265,671
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,2325,737
ChlefAlgeria 9,4655,882
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,0075,597
DjanetAlgeria 9,0755,639
DjelfaAlgeria 9,3485,809
El GoleaAlgeria 9,5135,911
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,0695,636
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,3705,823
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,1795,704
In AmenasAlgeria 8,9555,565
In SalahAlgeria 9,6566,000
MilianaAlgeria 9,3855,832
OranAlgeria 9,6515,997
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,8656,130
SkikdaAlgeria 8,9665,572
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,5155,913
TebessaAlgeria 8,8995,530
TimimounAlgeria 9,7946,086
TindoufAlgeria 10,6276,604
TouggourtAlgeria 9,1445,682
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,6306,606
Port BlairAndaman Islands 777483
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,2475,746
HuamboAngola 9,5785,952
LuandaAngola 9,7056,031
LuenaAngola 9,1125,663
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,0296,232
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,6319,092
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,4758,995
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,4758,995
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,2878,878
ByrdAntarctica 12,7427,918
DavisAntarctica 9,6185,977
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,6449,100
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,3527,054
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 16,92110,515
AzulArgentina 16,87910,489
Bahia BlancaArgentina 16,88210,491
BarilocheArgentina 17,09910,625
Buenos AiresArgentina 16,92510,517
CeresArgentina 17,48010,862
ChamicalArgentina 17,79111,056
ChepesArgentina 17,74411,026
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,50610,257
ConcordiaArgentina 17,07410,610
CórdobaArgentina 17,57110,919
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,56310,914
CorrientesArgentina 17,31810,762
EsquelArgentina 16,91710,512
EzeizaArgentina 16,91410,510
FormosaArgentina 17,31510,760
General PicoArgentina 17,21910,700
GualeguaychuArgentina 17,03010,583
JuninArgentina 17,10810,631
La PlataArgentina 16,85710,475
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 18,16411,287
La RiojaArgentina 17,90011,123
LaboulayeArgentina 17,31110,757
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,17810,053
Las LomitasArgentina 17,59110,931
Malarg EArgentina 17,57810,923
MaquinchaoArgentina 16,99610,561
Mar Del PlataArgentina 16,64210,341
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,32310,764
MendozaArgentina 17,76811,041
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,76811,042
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,09410,623
NeuquenArgentina 17,18810,681
Nueve De JulioArgentina 17,04410,591
OranArgentina 18,00411,188
ParanaArgentina 17,25010,719
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,07710,612
PehuajoArgentina 17,08410,616
PergaminoArgentina 17,12610,642
PigeArgentina 16,98510,554
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,52210,888
PosadasArgentina 17,06110,602
PresidenciaArgentina 17,50410,877
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,83611,083
Punta IndioArgentina 16,78510,431
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,37210,795
ReconquistaArgentina 17,32510,766
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,44610,841
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,9709,924
RivadaviaArgentina 17,83211,081
RosarioArgentina 17,20510,691
SaltaArgentina 18,04811,215
San AntonioArgentina 16,87210,484
San LuisArgentina 17,57910,924
San RafaelArgentina 17,59610,934
Santa RosaArgentina 17,18410,678
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,79611,059
SarmientoArgentina 16,58210,304
TrelewArgentina 16,66110,353
TucumanArgentina 17,92411,138
UshuaiaArgentina 15,6179,705
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,59410,933
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,62010,950
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,47910,862
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,7083,547
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,6037,832
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,1864,465
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,1393,815
Alice SpringsAustralia 5,9833,718
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,8773,652
AmberleyAustralia 7,7134,793
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,3354,558
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,7334,806
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,7032,923
CairnsAustralia 6,4604,014
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,9364,931
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9443,072
CedunaAustralia 6,6534,134
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 7,1124,419
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,2573,888
Cobar MoAustralia 7,4264,615
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 6,0543,762
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,9104,915
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 6,3273,932
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,3673,335
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,8843,035
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,2071,993
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,6804,773
East SaleAustralia 7,9884,964
Esperance (po)Australia 6,1823,842
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,1833,842
EssendonAustralia 7,8124,854
ForrestAustralia 6,2123,860
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,1405,058
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3863,347
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 5,7103,548
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0903,163
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,3525,190
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,3455,186
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,5774,087
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8663,645
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,2405,120
LavertonAustralia 7,8124,854
LearmonthAustralia 4,6902,914
LongreachAustralia 6,7534,196
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,7534,196
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 8,4665,261
Low HeadAustralia 8,1775,081
Mackay MoAustralia 7,0224,364
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,7996,089
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,8543,016
MeekatharraAustralia 5,3233,308
Melbourne (airport)Australia 7,8024,849
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 7,8224,861
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,3634,575
Mount GambierAustralia 7,5494,691
Mount IsaAustralia 6,1753,838
Norfolk IslandAustralia 9,0955,652
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 6,1013,791
Nowra RanAustralia 8,0084,976
NuriootpaAustralia 7,1794,461
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,6752,905
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 6,3823,966
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7543,576
Port HedlandAustralia 4,7202,933
RichmondAustralia 7,9374,932
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 7,2674,516
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,9894,965
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,9864,963
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,6823,531
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 5,6813,530
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,7643,582
TibooburraAustralia 7,0004,350
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,6944,160
WaggaAustralia 7,8014,848
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,2192,000
WilliamtownAustralia 7,9654,950
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,8094,231
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4043,358
WoomeraAustralia 6,7714,207
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,8973,043
GrazAustria 8,0725,016
InnsbruckAustria 8,3755,204
KlagenfurtAustria 8,1625,072
LinzAustria 8,1515,065
SalzburgAustria 8,2445,123
ViennaAustria 7,9904,965
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,2665,137
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,5183,429
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,3013,294
GancaAzerbaijan 5,5683,460
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,4533,389
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,5643,457
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,8755,515
LerwickUk 8,8775,516
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,4533,388
QubaAzerbaijan 5,4113,362
SakiAzerbaijan 5,5163,428
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,3243,308
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,3803,343
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,3833,345
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,5183,429
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,3663,335
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,5013,419
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,5703,461
Horta, FaialAzores 11,7107,277
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,5497,177
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,8177,343
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 15,3379,531
MuharraqBahrain 4,9513,076
ChittagongBangladesh 872542
DhakaBangladesh 1,068664
CharnocksBarbados 15,8579,853
BrestBelarus 7,4574,634
GomelBelarus 6,9674,329
GrodnoBelarus 7,4394,623
MinskBelarus 7,2084,479
MogilevBelarus 7,0484,380
VitebskBelarus 7,0604,387
BrusselsBelgium 8,8015,469
D’UccleBelgium 8,8015,469
OstendeBelgium 8,8875,522
Belize CityBelize 16,14710,034
BeninBenin 10,3636,440
BohiconBenin 10,3696,444
CotonouBenin 10,3636,440
KandiBenin 10,1476,305
NatitingouBenin 10,3366,423
ParakouBenin 10,2396,363
SaveBenin 10,2996,400
BermudaBermuda 14,2398,848
La PazBolivia 18,50811,501
Santa CruzBolivia 17,97911,173
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,8744,893
FrancistownBotswana 8,7345,427
MaunBotswana 9,0755,640
TshaneBotswana 9,3855,832
AimoresBrazil 15,6539,727
AlagoinhasBrazil 15,2859,498
AltamiraBrazil 16,39610,189
Alto TapajosBrazil 17,12310,640
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 15,9919,937
ApodiBrazil 15,0169,331
AracajuBrazil 15,0939,379
AracuaiBrazil 15,7379,779
AragarcasBrazil 16,80510,443
AraxaBrazil 16,26810,109
Arco VerdeBrazil 15,0299,339
BageBrazil 16,73610,400
BambuiBrazil 16,17010,048
BarbacenaBrazil 15,9399,905
BarbalhaBrazil 15,2309,464
BarcelosBrazil 17,26010,725
BarraBrazil 15,7489,786
Barra Do CordaBrazil 15,7929,813
BarreirasBrazil 15,9699,923
BelémBrazil 15,9389,904
Belo HorizonteBrazil 15,9559,915
BelterraBrazil 16,63610,338
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 15,7949,815
Bom JesusBrazil 16,49910,253
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 15,8249,833
BrasiliaBrazil 16,34610,158
BrevesBrazil 16,15010,036
C. ItapemirimBrazil 15,6629,733
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 15,7579,792
CabroboBrazil 15,2719,489
CaceresBrazil 17,38610,804
CaetiteBrazil 15,7549,789
Campina GrandeBrazil 14,8659,238
Campo GrandeBrazil 17,06910,607
Campo MouraoBrazil 16,79510,437
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 16,12210,018
Campos SalesBrazil 15,3349,529
CanavieirasBrazil 15,3909,564
CaparaoBrazil 15,7419,782
CapinopolisBrazil 16,54310,280
CaratingaBrazil 15,7689,799
CaravelasBrazil 15,4499,600
CarinhanhaBrazil 15,8949,877
CarolinaBrazil 16,0899,998
Castro, ParanáBrazil 16,54610,282
CataguasesBrazil 15,8299,836
CatalaoBrazil 16,37010,172
CatanduvaBrazil 16,47910,240
CaxiasBrazil 15,5689,674
Caxias Do SulBrazil 16,55610,288
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,7659,175
Cel. PachecoBrazil 15,8869,872
ChapecoBrazil 16,75110,409
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,19010,682
CipoBrazil 15,2539,479
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,31110,136
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,8999,880
CordeiroBrazil 15,7949,815
CorrentinaBrazil 15,9729,925
CorumbaBrazil 17,37710,798
CoximBrazil 17,09010,620
CrateusBrazil 15,3009,507
CuiabaBrazil 17,21410,697
CuritibaBrazil 16,46210,230
DiamantinaBrazil 15,9129,888
DiamantinoBrazil 17,23210,708
DouradosBrazil 17,07210,608
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 15,9279,897
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 16,62910,333
EspinosaBrazil 15,7909,812
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,3878,940
FloraniaBrazil 14,9299,277
FlorestaBrazil 15,1929,440
FlorianoBrazil 15,6039,696
FlorianopolisBrazil 16,35010,160
FormosaBrazil 16,27910,116
FortalezaBrazil 15,0329,341
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 16,98310,554
FrancaBrazil 16,32110,142
GaranhunsBrazil 14,9829,310
GoianiaBrazil 16,49610,251
GoiasBrazil 16,58210,304
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,7419,781
GrajauBrazil 15,9269,897
GuairaBrazil 16,98310,554
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,0939,379
GuaratingaBrazil 15,4699,612
IbiriteBrazil 15,9689,922
IguatuBrazil 15,1999,445
IlheusBrazil 15,3899,563
ImperatrizBrazil 16,0249,958
IndaialBrazil 16,42810,209
IpameriBrazil 16,39010,185
IraiBrazil 16,80810,445
IreceBrazil 15,6159,703
ItaberabaBrazil 15,4919,626
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,99710,562
ItaitubaBrazil 16,82410,454
ItamarandibaBrazil 15,8299,837
ItaperunaBrazil 15,7449,784
ItapevaBrazil 16,44610,220
ItirucuBrazil 15,4579,605
ItuacuBrazil 15,6099,700
IvinhemaBrazil 16,98010,552
JacarezinhoBrazil 16,56610,294
JacobinaBrazil 15,4639,609
JaguaruanaBrazil 14,9829,310
Joao PessoaBrazil 14,7549,168
Joao PinheiroBrazil 16,17810,053
Juiz De ForaBrazil 15,8969,878
LavrasBrazil 16,0679,984
LencoisBrazil 15,5939,690
LinharesBrazil 15,5489,662
LondrinaBrazil 16,68610,369
MacapaBrazil 16,11310,013
MacauBrazil 14,8759,244
MaceioBrazil 14,9179,270
MachadoBrazil 16,16110,043
ManausBrazil 17,14610,655
MarabaBrazil 16,18610,058
MaringaBrazil 16,76310,417
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,51810,264
Monte AzulBrazil 15,7859,809
Monte SantoBrazil 15,3209,520
MonteiroBrazil 15,0119,328
Montes ClarosBrazil 15,9269,896
Morada NovaBrazil 15,0589,357
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 15,5449,659
Nova FriburgoBrazil 15,8119,825
ObidosBrazil 16,65010,347
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 15,0189,332
ParacatuBrazil 16,24810,097
ParanaBrazil 16,27910,116
ParanaguaBrazil 16,38610,183
ParanaibaBrazil 16,71310,386
ParintinsBrazil 16,80710,444
ParnaibaBrazil 15,3359,529
Passo FundoBrazil 16,69710,376
Patos De MinasBrazil 16,22110,080
PaulistanaBrazil 15,4499,600
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,1779,431
Pedra AzulBrazil 15,6439,721
PeixeBrazil 16,34210,155
PetrolinaBrazil 15,4189,581
PicosBrazil 15,4529,602
PiraiBrazil 15,9509,911
PirenopolisBrazil 16,45710,226
PompeuBrazil 16,0649,983
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,15710,662
Porto De MozBrazil 16,32410,144
Porto UniaoBrazil 16,62310,330
Porto VelhoBrazil 17,83211,081
Porto-AlegreBrazil 16,52910,271
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,31310,137
PosseBrazil 16,15410,038
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,1589,419
RecifeBrazil 14,7889,190
RemansoBrazil 15,5969,692
Rio BrancoBrazil 18,27211,355
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 15,8749,864
Rio NegroBrazil 16,50210,254
Rio VerdeBrazil 16,68210,366
SalvadorBrazil 15,2979,506
Santa MariaBrazil 16,76710,419
SantaremBrazil 16,60010,315
SantosBrazil 16,18710,059
Sao CarlosBrazil 16,36210,168
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,53010,272
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,0979,382
Sao JoaquimBrazil 16,46110,229
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 16,93610,524
Sao LourencoBrazil 16,0679,984
Sao LuisBrazil 15,5699,675
Sao MateusBrazil 15,5219,645
São PauloBrazil 16,22210,080
Sao SimaoBrazil 16,33110,148
Sena MadureiraBrazil 18,31011,378
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 15,4159,579
SerrinhaBrazil 15,3159,517
Sete LagoasBrazil 15,9879,934
SobralBrazil 15,2119,452
SoureBrazil 15,9099,886
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 15,8909,874
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 16,57210,298
SurubimBrazil 14,8679,238
TaguatingaBrazil 16,12710,021
TarauacaBrazil 18,43911,458
TauaBrazil 15,3039,510
TefeBrazil 17,58210,925
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 15,6899,749
TeresinaBrazil 15,5219,645
TiriosBrazil 16,43210,211
TorresBrazil 16,41410,200
TracuateuaBrazil 15,7679,798
Tres LagoasBrazil 16,76410,417
TriunfoBrazil 15,1239,398
TucuruiBrazil 16,17210,050
TuriacuBrazil 15,6449,721
UaupesBrazil 17,50210,876
UbatubaBrazil 16,0649,983
UberabaBrazil 16,37110,173
VassourasBrazil 15,9279,897
VicosaBrazil 15,8449,846
VitoriaBrazil 15,5819,682
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 15,5859,684
Ze DocaBrazil 15,7479,785
BurgasBulgaria 7,1474,441
LomBulgaria 7,4894,654
PlevenBulgaria 7,3804,586
PlovdivBulgaria 7,3724,581
SadovoBulgaria 7,3574,572
SandanskiBulgaria 7,4984,659
SofiaBulgaria 7,4834,650
VarnaBulgaria 7,1104,418
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,5676,566
BurundiBurundi 7,8244,862
Phnom PenhCambodia 966600
SiemreapCambodia 763474
BatouriCameroon 9,1525,687
DoualaCameroon 9,6606,003
GarouaCameroon 9,1075,659
MamfeCameroon 9,6535,999
MarouaCameroon 8,9825,582
NgaoundereCameroon 9,1485,685
NkoundjaCameroon 9,5005,903
YaoundeCameroon 9,4765,888
YokoCameroon 9,3315,799
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,7057,273
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,7147,279
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,6746,012
Alert Bay, BcCanada 12,4407,730
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,9305,549
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 12,5327,788
Atikokan, OnCanada 12,6737,875
Bagotville, QcCanada 12,6917,886
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,7157,280
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,9266,790
Banff, AbCanada 11,7997,332
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 12,9518,048
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 11,9207,407
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,9837,446
Bissett, MbCanada 12,3667,685
Blue River, BcCanada 11,5667,187
Bonavista, NfCanada 13,0348,100
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,9496,804
Brandon, MbCanada 12,4037,708
Broadview, SkCanada 12,2937,639
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,5216,538
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,2817,010
Burgeo, NfCanada 12,8727,999
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,0926,893
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,2716,383
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,8637,372
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,2986,399
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,4897,140
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,5816,575
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,4576,498
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,2867,013
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,8096,096
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,2687,002
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,0506,867
Cartwright, NfCanada 11,8177,343
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,8907,388
Chapais, QcCanada 12,5807,818
Charlo, NbCanada 12,6447,857
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 12,7507,923
Charlottetown, PeCanada 12,7457,920
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,4507,115
Chatham, NbCanada 12,7287,909
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 11,0816,886
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 12,1607,557
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 12,0067,461
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 11,5547,179
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,9536,185
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,2566,373
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,6697,251
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 12,7537,925
Comox, BcCanada 11,5267,163
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,5736,570
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 11,0146,844
Coronation, AbCanada 11,8627,371
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,9377,418
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 12,1827,570
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,2767,628
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,2096,965
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,5966,584
Deer Lake, NfCanada 12,2797,630
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,4776,510
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 12,6527,862
Dryden, OnCanada 12,5417,793
Earlton, OnCanada 12,8717,998
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,6707,252
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,6407,233
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,6477,238
Edson, AbCanada 11,5437,173
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,2606,997
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 11,1986,959
Estevan, SkCanada 12,4037,707
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,0296,854
Eureka, NtCanada 9,2575,752
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,8507,364
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,2176,971
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,4227,098
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8486,741
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,9577,430
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,6376,610
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,0726,880
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,1446,925
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,1106,904
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 12,8687,996
Fredericton, NbCanada 12,8727,999
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,9856,826
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 12,2127,589
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 11,8047,335
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,6577,244
Golden, BcCanada 11,7347,292
Goose, NfCanada 11,9467,423
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,0518,110
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,3087,027
Greenwood, NsCanada 12,9288,034
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 12,5987,828
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,1036,278
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,9288,033
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 12,9028,017
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,3488,294
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,9457,423
Harrow, OnCanada 13,4798,376
Hay River, NtCanada 10,8876,765
Hope, BcCanada 11,7157,280
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,6586,001
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 11,6427,235
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,7166,038
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,9856,826
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,3125,786
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,7447,298
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,6457,236
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 12,6587,866
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 12,6587,866
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,7577,306
Kenora, OnCanada 12,5227,781
Kingston, OnCanada 13,2118,209
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,4195,853
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,2456,366
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,5947,205
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 13,0238,093
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,7327,291
La Tuque, QcCanada 12,8157,963
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,2186,350
Langara, BcCanada 10,7756,696
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 12,3267,660
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,0437,484
London, OnCanada 13,3668,306
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,4746,509
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,6467,237
Lytton, BcCanada 11,6377,231
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,5546,558
Maniwaki, QcCanada 12,9758,063
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,1837,570
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,9746,198
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,1376,921
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,0867,510
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,5957,205
Moncton, NbCanada 12,8047,957
Mont Joli, QcCanada 12,6157,839
Montreal, QuebecCanada 13,0338,099
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 13,0438,105
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,2177,592
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 12,4477,735
Morden, MbCanada 12,5217,781
Muskoka, OnCanada 13,1468,169
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,6407,233
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,6187,220
Natashquan, QcCanada 12,3057,646
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 12,1607,556
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,1606,314
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,8937,391
North Bay, OnCanada 12,9918,073
Ottawa (airport)Canada 13,0808,128
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 13,0828,129
Peace River, AbCanada 11,2646,999
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,5256,540
Penticton, BcCanada 11,7917,327
Petawawa, OnCanada 13,0258,094
Peterborough, OnCanada 13,2238,217
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 12,3937,701
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,5587,182
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 12,4997,767
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,3287,040
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,4417,731
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,9207,407
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2737,005
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8976,772
Princeton, BcCanada 12,2037,583
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,8056,093
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 12,8657,995
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,3547,055
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,7677,312
Red Lake, OnCanada 12,3927,700
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,2317,601
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,2327,601
Resolute, NtCanada 9,8066,093
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,7167,281
Roberval, QcCanada 12,6897,885
Sable Island, NsCanada 12,8968,014
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,1517,551
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 12,9168,026
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,9116,780
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,5056,528
Sarnia, OnCanada 12,6857,882
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,9987,456
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 12,9818,066
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 11,9247,410
Scott, SkCanada 11,9167,405
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 12,4047,708
Shearwater, NsCanada 12,9288,033
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 13,0178,089
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,5545,937
Simcoe, OnCanada 12,5427,793
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 12,5217,781
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,4427,110
Smithers, BcCanada 11,0026,837
Stephenville, NfCanada 12,3837,695
Summerside, PeCanada 12,7477,921
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,1597,556
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,1557,553
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,6697,873
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,3836,452
Terrace, BcCanada 10,9696,816
Teslin, YtCanada 10,3506,431
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,9517,426
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,0726,880
Thompson, MbCanada 11,8177,343
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 12,7417,918
Timmins, OnCanada 12,7517,924
Tofino, BcCanada 11,5367,169
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,2958,261
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,2908,259
Trenton, OnCanada 13,2308,221
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 12,1347,540
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 12,6477,859
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,2056,963
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 12,7957,951
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,6527,240
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,7017,271
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,7577,306
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,6867,262
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,6947,267
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 12,1267,535
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,3178,275
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,5096,530
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,2126,346
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,1768,188
Windsor, OnCanada 13,4518,359
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,4597,742
Wynyard, SkCanada 12,1077,523
Yarmouth, NsCanada 13,0798,127
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,7706,693
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,2027,583
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 11,2677,001
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 11,3167,032
SalCape Verde 12,5187,779
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,7135,414
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,0855,024
AbecheChad 8,1935,091
FayaChad 8,2625,134
MoundouChad 8,8465,497
N’DjamenaChad 8,8515,500
AntofagastaChile 18,56811,538
AricaChile 18,73111,640
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,62610,331
ChicoChile 16,55610,288
ChillanChile 17,58810,929
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,60910,942
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 18,30311,373
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,69510,375
Curico-General FreireChile 17,70911,004
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 18,66711,600
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 17,00110,564
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,4529,602
La Serena-La FloridaChile 18,16411,287
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,21710,699
ParronChile 17,74711,028
Puerto AysenChile 16,70610,381
Puerto MonttChile 17,13210,646
Punta ArenasChile 15,8619,856
QuinteroChile 17,89711,121
SantiagoChile 17,81911,073
SewellChile 17,74911,029
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,39110,807
ValdiviaChile 17,30510,754
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,28210,740
VallenarChile 18,17711,295
ValparaisoChile 17,88611,114
AltaiChina 3,5552,209
BeijingChina 3,1421,953
ChangchunChina 3,9802,473
ChangduChina 1,602996
ChangshaChina 2,0121,250
ChengduChina 1,6791,043
ChongqingChina 1,6821,045
DuianChina 2,1741,351
ErlianChina 3,2822,039
GanzhouChina 2,0591,279
GuangzhouChina 1,8011,119
HaikouChina 1,376855
HailarChina 4,1242,563
HamiChina 2,9251,818
HetanChina 2,8571,776
JiuquanChina 2,5611,591
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,2702,032
KashiChina 3,2832,040
KunmingChina 1,056656
LanzhouChina 2,2381,391
Lhasa, TibetChina 1,583984
NanchangChina 2,2851,420
NanjingChina 2,7211,691
NanningChina 1,283797
PingbianChina 2,2641,407
QingdaoChina 3,1001,927
QiqiharChina 4,1672,590
RuoqiangChina 2,6441,643
ShanghaiChina 2,8931,798
ShantouChina 2,1171,315
ShenyangChina 3,7132,307
TaiyuanChina 2,7411,704
TaoyuanChina 2,6101,622
TengchongChina 934581
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,1511,958
Xi’AnChina 2,2511,399
XichangChina 1,327824
YanjiChina 4,1812,598
YichangChina 2,0771,291
YinchuanChina 2,5541,587
YiningChina 3,3922,108
ZhengzhouChina 2,5531,586
ZhijiangChina 1,7151,066
Aepto.San LuisColombia 17,99511,182
Antonio NarinoColombia 17,92011,136
AraucaColombia 17,07610,611
BarranquillaColombia 16,83210,460
Benito SalasColombia 17,69110,993
BogotáColombia 17,46610,854
Camilo DazaColombia 17,06610,605
El CaranoColombia 17,43910,837
Las GaviotasColombia 17,33510,772
MatecanaColombia 17,51010,881
PeralesColombia 17,53110,894
Pto.CarrenoColombia 16,99010,558
Rafael NunezColombia 16,89910,501
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 16,75310,410
Simon BolivarColombia 16,78910,433
VanguardiaColombia 17,50010,875
Vasquez CoboColombia 18,07011,229
YariguiesColombia 17,21110,695
MoroniComoros 6,7674,205
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 17,03610,586
LimonCosta Rica 17,04310,591
PuntarenasCosta Rica 17,03210,584
San JoseCosta Rica 17,04210,590
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,1535,066
DubrovnikCroatia 7,9144,918
SibenikCroatia 8,0785,020
SplitCroatia 8,0374,995
ZagrebCroatia 8,0455,000
CamagueyCuba 15,7469,785
CasablancaCuba 15,5779,679
HavanaCuba 15,5979,692
WillemstadCuraçao 16,47710,239
FamagustaCyprus 6,5804,089
LarnacaCyprus 6,6094,107
LimassolCyprus 6,6624,140
NicosiaCyprus 6,6394,126
BrnoCzech Republic 7,9584,945
ChebCzech Republic 8,2555,130
MosnovCzech Republic 7,8504,878
PragueCzech Republic 8,1235,047
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,9764,956
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,6125,352
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,3255,794
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,3345,179
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,5485,312
CopenhagenDenmark 8,1745,079
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,0114,978
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,4355,242
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,4435,247
MarstalDenmark 8,3125,165
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,2105,102
OdenseDenmark 8,3085,163
RandersDenmark 8,3175,169
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,0374,994
StudsgårdDenmark 8,3925,215
TønderDenmark 8,4155,229
TylstrupDenmark 8,3135,166
TystofteDenmark 8,2555,129
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,2535,129
VestervigDenmark 8,4175,231
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,8903,660
Melville HallDominica 15,7489,786
AltamiraDominican Republic 15,7759,803
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 15,7779,804
AzuaDominican Republic 15,8979,879
BaniDominican Republic 15,9069,884
BarahonaDominican Republic 15,9399,905
BayaguanaDominican Republic 15,8309,837
CabreraDominican Republic 15,7479,785
ConstanzDominican Republic 15,8529,851
CotuiDominican Republic 15,8109,825
DajabonDominican Republic 15,8109,824
DuvergeDominican Republic 15,9359,902
El CercadoDominican Republic 15,8989,879
El SeyboDominican Republic 15,8089,823
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 15,7629,794
Hato MayorDominican Republic 15,8169,828
HigueyDominican Republic 15,8119,825
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 15,9019,881
ImbertDominican Republic 15,7609,793
JarabacoaDominican Republic 15,8279,835
JimaniDominican Republic 15,9499,911
La RomanaDominican Republic 15,8439,845
La VegaDominican Republic 15,8149,827
Las AmericasDominican Republic 15,8659,859
LuperonDominican Republic 15,7579,791
MichesDominican Republic 15,7859,809
MocaDominican Republic 15,7959,815
MoncionDominican Republic 15,8129,826
Monte CristiDominican Republic 15,7789,805
Monte PlataDominican Republic 15,8319,838
NaguaDominican Republic 15,7739,801
NeybaDominican Republic 15,9209,893
PedernalesDominican Republic 15,9779,929
PimentelDominican Republic 15,8039,820
PoloDominican Republic 15,9579,916
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 15,7579,792
RestauracionDominican Republic 15,8949,877
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 15,7549,790
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 15,7969,816
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 15,8559,852
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 15,7909,812
SalcedoDominican Republic 15,7929,814
SamanaDominican Republic 15,7729,801
San CristobalDominican Republic 15,8729,863
San J. MatasDominican Republic 15,8169,828
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 15,8849,871
San JuanDominican Republic 15,8799,867
San R. YumaDominican Republic 15,8279,835
SanchezDominican Republic 15,7829,807
SantiagoDominican Republic 15,7949,814
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 15,8129,825
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 15,8739,863
TamayoDominican Republic 15,9229,894
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 15,8589,854
Villa RivaDominican Republic 15,7969,816
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 15,7879,811
YamasaDominican Republic 15,8429,845
YasicaDominican Republic 15,7729,801
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,99910,563
CanarEcuador 18,39311,430
GuayaquilEcuador 18,37111,416
IzobambaEcuador 18,14711,277
La ConcordiaEcuador 18,12211,261
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 18,56111,534
MilagroEcuador 18,36111,409
OtavaloEcuador 18,07511,232
PichilingueEcuador 18,24711,339
PortoviejoEcuador 18,25611,345
PuyoEcuador 18,25311,343
QuitoEcuador 18,12411,262
RumipambaEcuador 18,21911,321
San GabrielEcuador 18,02311,200
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 6,9644,327
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 6,7324,183
AswanEgypt 6,7534,196
AsyutEgypt 6,8984,286
BahariyaEgypt 7,0914,406
Beni SuefEgypt 6,8704,269
CairoEgypt 6,8314,245
DabaaEgypt 7,1074,417
DakhlaEgypt 7,1184,423
El ArishEgypt 6,5954,098
El TorEgypt 6,6294,119
FarafraEgypt 7,1954,471
HelwanEgypt 6,8394,250
HurguadaEgypt 6,6304,120
IsmailiaEgypt 6,7484,194
KhargaEgypt 6,9624,326
KosseirEgypt 6,5854,092
LuxorEgypt 6,7444,191
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,2214,487
MinyaEgypt 6,9144,297
Port-SaidEgypt 6,7464,192
Ras ElnakbEgypt 6,5104,046
Ras NsranyEgypt 6,5574,075
Ras-SedrEgypt 6,7094,169
SalloumEgypt 7,4114,605
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,4114,605
SohagEgypt 6,8354,247
St. KatrineEgypt 6,5854,092
TahrirEgypt 6,8964,285
TantaEgypt 6,8664,267
AcajutlaEl Salvador 16,54410,281
IlopangoEl Salvador 16,54910,283
Los AndesEl Salvador 16,51610,263
San SalvadorEl Salvador 16,54410,281
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,7716,072
AsmaraEritrea 6,2583,889
AssabEritrea 5,9013,667
MassawaEritrea 6,1953,850
TallinEstonia 7,4554,632
TartuEstonia 7,3344,558
VilsandiEstonia 7,6064,726
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,4183,989
GonderEthiopia 6,4744,023
NegeleEthiopia 6,4444,004
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,5709,676
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,0965,652
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,1385,678
Laucala BayFiji 9,6515,997
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,5365,926
NandiFiji 9,5365,926
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,0216,227
HelsinkiFinland 7,4634,638
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,4464,627
JoensuuFinland 7,2434,501
JokioinenFinland 7,5314,680
JyvskylFinland 7,4374,621
KajaaniFinland 7,3734,582
KuopioFinland 7,3454,564
KuusamoFinland 7,3424,563
LappeenrantaFinland 7,2834,526
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,7234,799
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,5964,720
OuluFinland 7,4944,657
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,4844,651
TampereFinland 7,5244,675
TurkuFinland 7,5954,720
VaasaFinland 7,6434,750
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,6825,395
BiarritzFrance 9,4525,873
BordeauxFrance 9,3415,804
BrestFrance 9,4805,891
CaenFrance 9,1795,704
ChateaurouxFrance 9,0975,653
DijonFrance 8,8395,492
GourdonFrance 9,1875,709
GrenobleFrance 8,8445,496
Le MansFrance 9,1735,700
LilleFrance 8,8925,526
LyonFrance 8,8905,524
MarseilleFrance 8,9295,549
MontpellierFrance 9,0235,607
NancyFrance 8,7215,420
NantesFrance 9,3295,797
NiceFrance 8,7685,448
ParisFrance 8,9955,590
PerpignanFrance 9,1335,676
StrasbourgFrance 8,6235,358
ToulonFrance 8,8835,520
ToulouseFrance 9,2235,731
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,9409,905
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 16,16710,046
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,9419,906
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,9519,912
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 16,0419,968
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,8498,606
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 12,6617,867
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 12,6607,867
HaoFrench Polynesia 13,8208,588
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,4969,008
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 13,3248,280
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 13,0228,092
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 6,4193,989
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,8314,866
BitamGabon 9,5355,925
CocobeachGabon 9,7706,071
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,4325,861
LambarnGabon 9,7576,063
LastourvilleGabon 9,4975,901
LibrevilleGabon 9,8076,094
MakokouGabon 9,4365,863
MayumbaGabon 9,8006,090
MitzicGabon 9,5715,947
MkamboGabon 9,3085,784
MoandaGabon 9,4565,876
MouilaGabon 9,7116,035
Port-GentilGabon 9,9156,161
TchibanGabon 9,7436,054
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 18,08111,236
BanjulGambia 12,0527,489
SukhumiGeorgia 6,0523,761
TbilisiGeorgia 5,7073,547
BerlinGermany 8,1615,071
BrockenGermany 8,3525,190
CologneGermany 8,6175,355
DresdenGermany 8,1455,061
ErfurtGermany 8,3415,183
EssenGermany 8,6085,349
FichtelbergGermany 8,2105,102
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,5185,293
GeisenheimGermany 8,5695,325
GorlitzGermany 8,0625,010
HamburgGermany 8,3645,197
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,3645,198
HannoverGermany 8,4045,222
HelgolandGermany 8,4915,276
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,3915,214
KarlsruheGermany 8,5585,318
KasselGermany 8,4415,245
KonstanzGermany 8,5275,299
LeipzigGermany 8,2365,118
LindenbergGermany 8,1085,039
MagdeburgGermany 8,2825,146
MunichGermany 8,3235,172
MünsterGermany 8,5525,314
NeustrelitzGermany 8,1655,074
NurembergGermany 8,3565,192
NurnbergGermany 8,3595,194
PotsdamGermany 8,1785,082
RostockGermany 8,2215,108
SchleswigGermany 8,3785,206
StuttgartGermany 8,5075,286
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,6665,385
ZugspitzeGermany 8,4005,220
AccraGhana 10,6576,622
KumasiGhana 10,7706,693
TamaleGhana 10,6036,589
GibraltarGibraltar 10,0346,235
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,2794,523
AthensGreece 7,4844,651
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,4834,650
ChiosGreece 7,2684,516
CorfuGreece 7,7954,844
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,6574,758
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,3734,582
IoanninaGreece 7,7184,796
KalamataGreece 7,6404,748
KerkiraGreece 7,7954,844
Kythira IslandGreece 7,5594,698
LamiaGreece 7,5874,714
LarissaGreece 7,5824,712
LemnosGreece 7,3544,570
LimnosGreece 7,3404,561
MethoniGreece 7,6714,767
MilosGreece 7,4284,616
MitiliniGreece 7,2264,490
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,2304,493
NaxosGreece 7,3424,563
PatrasGreece 7,6534,756
RhodesGreece 7,1064,416
SamosGreece 7,2044,476
Skiros IslandGreece 7,4094,604
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,4684,641
ThessalonikiGreece 7,5294,679
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,6024,724
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,7334,805
AasiaatGreenland 10,2256,354
AmmassalikGreenland 10,1266,292
AputiteqGreenland 9,7906,083
DanmarkshavnGreenland 8,8335,489
FrederikshbGreenland 10,7986,710
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,4156,472
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,1416,302
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,2835,768
JakobshavnGreenland 10,1426,302
JulianehbGreenland 10,8146,720
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,3496,431
Kap TobinGreenland 9,2875,771
NanortalikGreenland 10,8406,736
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,7536,682
NordGreenland 8,5455,310
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,6456,615
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,6035,967
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,7796,698
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,3466,429
UpernavikGreenland 9,8746,136
UummannaqGreenland 10,0206,227
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 15,6939,752
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 15,6949,752
Guatemala CityGuatemala 16,41410,200
BokeGuinea 11,9817,445
ConakryGuinea 11,9147,404
FaranahGuinea 11,6027,210
KankanGuinea 11,4407,109
KindiaGuinea 11,8187,344
KissidougouGuinea 11,5577,182
LabeGuinea 11,7107,277
MacentaGuinea 11,5307,165
MamouGuinea 11,7267,287
NzerekoreGuinea 11,4337,105
SiguiriGuinea 11,3867,075
BissauGuinea-Bissau 12,0207,469
GeorgetownGuyana 16,28310,118
TimehriGuyana 16,31410,138
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 15,9589,917
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,0996,897
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,7546,683
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,9176,784
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,5926,582
Midway IslandHawaii 8,6585,380
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,9116,780
CatacamasHonduras 16,47410,237
CholutecaHonduras 16,63010,334
La CeibaHonduras 16,36910,172
La MesaHonduras 16,38210,180
Puerto LempiraHonduras 16,45710,227
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 16,43810,215
TegucigalpaHonduras 16,54910,283
TelaHonduras 16,36110,167
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 1,8361,141
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 1,8351,141
BudapestHungary 7,8004,847
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,7874,839
DebrecenHungary 7,6054,726
KeszthelyHungary 7,9394,934
MiskolcHungary 7,6684,765
PecsHungary 7,8704,890
SzegedHungary 7,7244,800
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,9804,959
AkureyriIceland 9,4255,857
DalatangiIceland 9,2635,756
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,3795,829
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,5305,922
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,2995,779
ReykhólarIceland 9,5995,965
ReykjavíkIceland 9,6696,008
StykkisholmurIceland 9,6435,992
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,6465,994
AgraIndia 2,3281,447
AhmedabadIndia 2,7061,681
AkolaIndia 2,2151,377
AllahabadIndia 1,9131,189
AmritsarIndia 2,8331,761
BangaloreIndia 2,1981,366
Belgaum (Sambre)India 2,4611,529
BhubaneshwarIndia 1,307812
BikanerIndia 2,7921,735
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 1,9241,195
CherrapunjiIndia 1,128701
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 1,128701
DaltonganjIndia 1,6321,014
DarbhangaIndia 1,604997
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 1,225761
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 1,224761
DumkaIndia 1,369850
DwarkaIndia 3,0541,898
GoaIndia 2,5501,585
GuwahatiIndia 1,215755
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 2,0411,268
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 2,3801,479
JagdalpurIndia 1,6741,040
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 1,169727
KotaIndia 2,4461,520
KozhikodeIndia 2,4371,514
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,7851,731
LudhianaIndia 2,7031,679
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 2,4891,547
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 2,3171,440
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 2,6391,640
MusulipatnamIndia 1,7621,095
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 2,0161,253
New DelhiIndia 2,4721,536
PambanIndia 2,1631,344
PuneIndia 2,5301,572
SagarIndia 2,1221,319
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,9821,853
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 2,4261,508
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 2,4261,508
VeravalIndia 2,9061,806
VisakhapatnamIndia 1,529950
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,0492,516
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 2,9091,808
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 2,7421,704
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 4,1322,567
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,4222,127
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,4452,762
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 1,470914
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 5,4713,400
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 1,9891,236
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 2,2611,405
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,1673,211
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 3,5522,207
AbadanIran 5,2163,241
ArakIran 5,1263,185
BabolsarIran 4,9333,065
Bandar AbbasIran 4,3932,730
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,2293,249
Bandar LengehIran 4,5382,820
BirjandIran 4,2452,638
BushehrIran 4,9553,079
ChahbaharIran 3,9472,453
DezfulIran 5,2233,246
EsfahanIran 4,9213,058
IranshahrIran 3,9682,466
KermanIran 4,3852,725
KermanshahIran 5,3703,337
Khoram AbadIran 5,2523,264
MashhadIran 4,3222,686
OroomiehIran 5,6133,488
RamsarIran 5,1093,175
RashtIran 5,2113,238
SemnanIran 4,8363,005
ShahroudIran 4,7262,937
ShirazIran 4,7892,976
TabrizIran 5,5153,427
TeheranIran 5,0233,121
YazdIran 4,6702,902
ZahedanIran 3,9982,484
ZanjanIran 5,2953,290
BaghdadIraq 5,6233,494
BasraIraq 5,2623,270
BelmulletIreland 9,6005,966
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,5215,917
ClaremorrisIreland 9,5625,942
ClonesIreland 9,4335,862
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,5095,909
CorkIreland 9,6105,971
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,6125,973
DublinIreland 9,4065,845
KilkennyIreland 9,5055,907
Malin HeadIreland 9,3935,837
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,4555,875
ShannonIreland 9,6025,967
ValentiaIreland 9,7186,039
EilatIsrael 6,4944,035
HaifaIsrael 6,4814,027
JerusalemIsrael 6,4624,015
Tel AvivIsrael 6,4914,034
AlbengaItaly 8,6875,398
AlgheroItaly 8,7545,440
AmendolaItaly 8,1235,048
AnconaItaly 8,2695,139
ArezzoItaly 8,4055,223
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,0424,997
BergamoItaly 8,5305,300
BolognaItaly 8,4285,238
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,3915,214
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,1385,057
BrindisiItaly 7,9494,940
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,7225,420
CameriItaly 8,6125,351
CampobassoItaly 8,2105,102
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,6525,376
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,6885,399
Cape FrascaItaly 8,7615,444
Cape MeleItaly 8,6855,397
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,1835,085
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,2455,123
CerviaItaly 8,3565,192
CiampinoItaly 8,3765,205
Cimone MountainItaly 8,4825,271
Cisa PassItaly 8,5365,305
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,4335,240
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,3295,175
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,2535,128
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,0465,000
DecimomannuItaly 8,7285,424
DobbiacoItaly 8,3195,170
FalconaraItaly 8,2825,146
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,4505,251
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,1385,057
FonniItaly 8,6865,398
FrontoneItaly 8,3345,179
FrosinoneItaly 8,3205,170
GelaItaly 8,3255,173
GenoaItaly 8,6235,358
GhediItaly 8,4905,276
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,0334,992
GrazzaniseItaly 8,2665,137
GrossetoItaly 8,4825,271
GrottaglieItaly 7,9974,970
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,6495,374
GuidoniaItaly 8,3605,195
IstranaItaly 8,3455,186
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,4995,281
LatinaItaly 8,3545,191
LatronicoItaly 8,1205,046
LecceItaly 7,9394,933
M. CalamitaItaly 8,5355,304
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,0424,997
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,1905,089
MilanItaly 8,5675,323
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,6055,347
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,4805,270
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,2525,128
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,6465,373
PadovaItaly 8,3675,199
Paganella MountainItaly 8,4195,231
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,3845,210
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,4025,221
PantelleriaItaly 8,5285,299
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,5005,282
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,6805,394
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,3595,194
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,2355,117
PiacenzaItaly 8,5435,309
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,5165,292
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,3525,190
Ponza IslandItaly 8,3625,196
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,1295,051
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,3905,214
PrizziItaly 8,3825,209
RadicofaniItaly 8,4225,233
Resia PassItaly 8,4455,248
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,3345,179
RivoltoItaly 8,2685,138
Rolle PassItaly 8,3595,194
RomeItaly 8,3805,208
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,4045,223
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,2385,119
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,7205,419
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,1025,034
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,9274,926
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,5405,307
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,7295,424
Scuro MountainItaly 8,0995,033
SigonellaItaly 8,2595,132
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,0114,978
TarvisioItaly 8,2195,107
TermoliItaly 8,1755,080
TorinoItaly 8,6945,403
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,6975,404
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,4595,257
TrevicoItaly 8,1715,077
TrevisoItaly 8,3405,182
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,2195,107
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,6995,405
UdineItaly 8,2535,128
Ustica IslandItaly 8,3855,210
VeniceItaly 8,3295,176
VeronaItaly 8,4455,248
VicenzaItaly 8,3915,214